ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548311

nr 1754 8311

OIL PAINTING

Math Cedergren. Signed, dated 1897, birch wood. Oil on panel, 28x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x29,

Math Cedergren. Signerad, daterad 1897, björk. Olja på pannå, 28x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x29

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 17:05:07)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:41:47

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won